Telefon: +49 761 / 45 89 29 - 10
Ubiquiti UOC-2 Unifi ODN cable 2m fiber optic cable

Ubiquiti UOC-2 Unifi ODN cable 2m fiber optic cable

 

in stock. Delivery time 1 - 3 days

7,10 €
excl. VAT plus Shipping
8,45 €
incl. VAT, plus Shipping



Description

Datasheet

SpecificationsType: OM3 (Duplex) | Mode: Multi-0Mode | Colour: Turquoise | Connectors: LC-LC | Core diameter: 50 microns | Cladding diameter: 125 microns | Outside Diameter: 2 mm (each fiber) | Length: 2m

Ubiquity Ufiber
Ubiquiti‘s UniFi Fibre Patch Cable is a Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti‘s UFiber modules.

Art.No.: VOUBIUOC2

Last seen products


SnomGrandstreamberonetXorcomYamahaGerdesSirrixYeastarStarfaceHSTRevolabsJabra GN
Livechat